Quote from Dontrike »Quote from foam_dome »Quote from Dontrike »Why is that mythic? It doesn't feel mythic.
Because using one card to go from 5 mana to 10 mana is pretty strong, I'd reckon.
If effectively doubling your mana on the turn it comes down then Sol Ring is mythic too.
Local MTG Forumgoer Uses Sol Ring To Justify Belief That Timeless Lotus Doesn't Feel Mythic, Genuinely Thought It Was A Smart Argument. More At Six
1
1
1
1
Commander Masters is the 12th Masters set, and the first to employ the Commander draft format. It contains 436 cards, including 130 commons, 135 uncommons, 135 rares, 35 mythic rares and The Prismatic Piper. The Booster Fun frame treatments for this set include regular borderless, borderless profile, borderless frame break, extended-art, and foil-etched treatments.
The set releases on August 4.
Bold: confirmed in the set, has collector number
Italics: leaked (if any)
Underlined: rough translation
(): speculation
*: new art
Commons: 131/131
Uncommons: 135/135
Rares: 135/135
Mythic Rares: 35/35
TOTAL: 436/436 (SET COMPLETE)
C COLORLESS C (2 C, 1 U, 0 R, 3 M)
1. The Prismatic Piper (S)
2. Kozilek, the Great Distortion (M)
3. Morophon the Boundless (M)
4. Pathrazer of Ulamog (U)
5. Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger (M)
6. Ulamog's Crusher (C)
W WHITE W (20 C, 21 U, 19 R, 5 M)
7. Ainok Bond-Kin (C)
8. Alharu, Solemn Ritualist (U)
9. All That Glitters (C)
10. Alms Collector (R)
11. Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit (U)
12. Ancestral Blade (C)
13. Angelic Field Marshal (R)
14. Avacyn, Angel of Hope (M)
15. Baird Steward of Argive (U)
16. Balan, Wandering Knight (R)
17. Battle Screech (C)
18. Cartographer's Hawk (U)
19. Custodi Squire (C)
20. Danitha Capashen, Paragon (U)
21. Darksteel Mutation (U)
22. Elite Scalegard (U)
23. Fencing Ace (U)
24. Flawless Maneuver (R)
25. Gavony Silversmith (C)
26. Generous Gift (C)
27. Grand Abolisher (R)
28. Heavenly Blademaster (R)
29. Heliod, Sun-Crowned (M)
30. Herald of the Host (U)
31. Intangible Virtue (U)
32. Jazal Goldmane (R)
33. Keleth, Sunmane Familiar (U)
34. Kemba, Kha Regent (U)*
35. Kirtar's Wrath (U)
36. Knighted Myr (C)
37. Land Tax (M)
38. Losheel, Clockwork Scholar (U)
39. Loyal Retainers (M)*
40. Loyal Unicorn (U)
41. Mace of the Valiant (U)
42. Mangara, the Diplomat (R)
43. Ministrant of Obligation (C)
44. Myrsmith (C)
45. Nahiri, the Lithomancer (R)
46. Odric, Master Tactician (R)
47. Palace Jailer (U)
48. Palace Sentinels (C)
49. Path to Exile (U)
50. Pianna, Nomad Captain (U)
51. Puresteel Paladin (R)
52. Return to Dust (U)
53. Righteous Confluence (R)
54. Sephara, Sky's Blade (R)
55. Sevinne's Reclamation (R)
56. Shelter (C)
57. Smothering Tithe (M)
58. Spectral Grasp (C)
59. Steelshaper's Gift (R)
60. Sublime Exhalation (R)
61. Sunblade Angel (C)
62. Sunspear Shikari (C)*
63. Supply Runners (C)
64. Swift Response (C)
65. Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle (U)
66. Thraben Inspector (C)
67. Unbounded Potential (C)
68. Wakening Sun's Avatar (R)
69. Wanderer's Strike (C)
70. Wrath of God (R)
71. Zetalpa, Primal Dawn (R)
U BLUE U (20 C, 21 U, 19 R, 5 M)
72. Aether Gale (U)
73. Aminatou's Augury (R)
74. Azami, Lady of Scrolls (R)
75. Body Double (U)
76. Braids, Conjurer Adept (R)
77. Bribery (M)*
78. Brinelin, the Moon Kraken (U)
79. Capture of Jingzhou (M)
80. Commandeer (R)
81. Counterspell (C)
82. Coveted Peacock (U)
83. Cryptic Serpent (C)
84. Cyclonic Rift (R)
85. Day's Undoing (R)
86. Deep Analysis (C)
87. Deranged Assistant (C)
88. Efficient Construction (U)
89. Evacuation (R)
90. Exclude (C)
91. Fact or Fiction (U)
92. Faerie Artisans (R)
93. Fall from Favor (C)
94. Fierce Guardianship (R)
95. Filigree Attendant (C)
96. Frantic Search (C)
97. Ghost of Ramirez De Pietro (U)
98. Ghostly Flicker (C)
99. Goliath Sphinx (C)
100. Inga Rune-Eyes (U)
101. Kaho, Minamo Historian (U)
102. Looter il-Kor (C)
103. Lorthos, the Tidemaker (R)
104. Loyal Drake (U)
105. Minds Aglow (R)
106. Murder of Crows (U)
107. Murmuring Mystic (C)
108. Mystic Confluence (R)
109. Padeem, Consul of Innovation (U)
110. Personal Tutor (R)*
111. Phyrexian Ingester (U)
112. Portal Mage (U)
113. Reality Shift (U)
114. Renowned Weaponsmith (C)
115. Resculpt (C)
116. Reverse Engineer (C)
117. Rise from the Tides (U)
118. Sai, Master Thopterist (R)
119. Shipwreck Dowser (C)
120. Spellseeker (M)
121. Stitcher Geralf (R)
122. Stormsurge Kraken (R)
123. Sun Quan, Lord of Wu (M)
124. Talrand, Sky Summoner (R)
125. Teferi, Temporal Archmage (R)
126. Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive (U)
127. Thryx, the Sudden Storm (U)
128. Torrential Gearhulk (R)
129. Tromokratis (U)
130. Urza, Lord High Artificer (M)
131. Vizier of Tumbling Sands (C)
132. Whirler Rogue (U)
133. Windcaller Aven (C)
134. Windrider Wizard (C)
135. Witching Well (C)
136. Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp (U)
B BLACK B (20 C, 21 U, 19 R, 6 M)
137. Archfiend of Despair (M)
138. Bastion of Remembrance (U)
139. Bloodchief Ascension (R)
140. Cabal Patriarch (U)
141. Cadaver Imp (C)
142. Carrier Thrall (C)
143. Carrion Grub (C)
144. Chainer, Dementia Master (R)
145. Corpse Augur (U)
146. Curtains' Call (R)
147. Deadly Rollick (R)
148. Decree of Pain (R)
149. Demon's Disciple (C)
150. Demonic Tutor (M)
151. Demonlord Belzenlok (R)
152. Dread Drone (C)
153. Dread Return (C)
154. Drown in Sorrow (C)
155. Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder (R)*
156. Exsanguinate (U)*
157. Extinguish All Hope (U)
158. Feast of Succession (U)
159. Feed the Swarm (C)
160. Final Parting (U)
161. Ghoulcaller Gisa (R)
162. Gonti, Lord of Luxury (U)
163. Goremand (U)
164. Gorex, the Tombshell (U)
165. Grave Pact (M)*
166. Heartless Act (U)
167. Imp's Mischief (R)
168. Isareth the Awakener (U)
169. Kindred Dominance (R)
170. Legion Vanguard (C)
171. Lotleth Giant (C)
172. Loyal Subordinate (U)
173. Mikaeus, the Unhallowed (M)
174. Mire Triton (C)
175. Nadier's Nightblade (C)
176. Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath (R)
177. Ogre Slumlord (R)
178. Phyrexian Gargantua (C)
179. Priest of the Blood Rite (U)
180. Rankle, Master of Pranks (R)
181. Razaketh, the Foulblooded (M)
182. Read the Bones (C)
183. Reassembling Skeleton (U)
184. Rune-Scarred Demon (R)
185. Serrated Scorpion (C)
186. Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker (U)
187. Sower of Discord (R)
188. Supernatural Stamina (C)
189. Taborax, Hope's Demise (U)
190. Thorn of the Black Rose (C)
191. Toxic Deluge (R)
192. Tragic Slip (C)
193. Twilight Prophet (M)
194. Twisted Abomination (C)
195. Victimize (U)
196. Vindictive Lich (R)
197. Wake the Dead (R)
198. Whisper, Blood Liturgist (U)
199. Witch's Cauldron (C)
200. Wretched Confluence (R)
201. Yahenni, Undying Partisan (U)
202. Yargle, Glutton of Urborg (U)
R RED R (20 C, 21 U, 20 R, 5 M)
203. Abrade (C)
204. Anax, Hardened in the Forge[/card] (U)
205. Ashling the Pilgrim (R)
206. Avatar of Slaughter (R)
207. Balefire Dragon (M)
208. Blood Aspirant (C)
209. Captain Ripley Vance (U)
210. Champion of the Flame (C)
211. Crimson Fleet Commodore (C)
212. Cyclops Electromancer (C)
213. Daretti, Scrap Savant (R)
214. Deflecting Swat (R)
215. Disrupt Decorum (R)
216. Divergent Transformations (R)
217. Dragon Fodder (C)
218. Drakuseth, Maw of Flames (R)
219. Dwarven Hammer (C)
220. Faithless Looting (C)
221. Fiendlash (U)
222. Fiery Confluence (R)
223. Fists of Flame (C)
224. Frontier Warmonger (U)
225. Furious Rise (U)
226. Gargadon (C)
227. Godo, Bandit Warlord (R)
228. Grenzo, Havoc Raiser (R)
229. Guttersnipe (C)
230. Havoc Jester (U)
231. Heartless Hidetsugu (R)
232. Hellkite Charger (R)
233. Hoarding Dragon (U)
234. Impulsive Pilferer (C)
235. Inferno Titan (R)
236. Insurrection (M)
237. Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs (U)
238. Krenko, Mob Boss (R)
239. Living Lightning (C)
240. Loyal Apprentice (U)
241. Magus of the Wheel (R)
242. Makeshift Munitions (C)
243. Meteoric Mace (U)
244. Neheb, the Eternal (M)
245. Nesting Dragon (R)
246. Purphoros, God of the Forge (M)
247. Rakka Mar (U)
248. Rapacious Dragon (C)
249. Rapacious One (C)
250. Ravaging Blaze (U)
251. Rorix Bladewing (U)
252. Savage Beating (M)
253. Scourge of the Throne (R)
254. Skyline Despot (U)
255. Slice and Dice (U)
256. Spikeshot Goblin (C)
257. Spitebellows (C)*
258. Squee, Goblin Nabob (U)
259. Star of Extinction (R)
260. Storm-Kiln Artist (U)
261. Subira, Tulzidi Caravanner (U)
262. Sulfurous Blast (C)
263. Tempt with Vengeance (R)
264. Temur Battle Rage (C)
265. Treasure Nabber (R)
266. Valduk, Keeper of the Flame (U)
267. Vandalblast (U)
268. Zada, Hedron Grinder (U)
G GREEN G (20 C, 21 U, 19 R, 6 M)
269. Abundant Harvest (C)
270. Acidic Slime (U)
271. Animal Magnetism (U)
272. Arachnogenesis (R)
273. Armorcraft Judge (U)
274. Azusa, Lost but Seeking (R)
275. Beanstalk Giant (U)
276. Bloodspore Thrinax (R)
277. Broken Wings (C)
278. Courage in Crisis (C)
279. Crash of Rhino Beetles (C)
280. Craterhoof Behemoth (R)
281. Crawling Infestation (C)
282. Deadly Recluse (C)
283. Doubling Season (M)
284. Elvish Mystic (C)
285. Entourage of Trest (C)
286. Eternal Witness (U)
287. Ezuri's Predation (R)*
288. Fierce Empath (C)
289. Finale of Devastation (M)
290. Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury (R)
291. Fungal Plots (U)
292. Ghalta, Primal Hunger (R)
293. Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma (U)
294. The Great Henge (M)
295. Heroic Intervention (R)
296. Hunter's Insight (U)
297. Ilysian Caryatid (C)
298. Jade Mage (U)*
299. Jolrael, Mwonvuli Recluse (R)
300. Kodama's Reach (C)
301. Kozilek's Predator (C)
302. Krosan Tusker (C)
303. Lifeblood Hydra (R)
304. Loyal Guardian (U)
305. Molimo, Maro-Sorcerer (U)
306. Mowu, Loyal Companion (U)
307. Nemata, Grove Guardian (U)
308. Obscuring Haze (R)
309. Ohran Frostfang (R)
310. Omnath, Locus of Mana (M)
311. Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter (U)
312. Pollenbright Druid (C)
313. Predatory Rampage (U)
314. Ram Through (C)
315. Rampaging Brontodon (U)
316. Regal Behemoth (R)
317. Rishkar, Peema Renegade (U)
318. Rot Shambler (C)
319. Sakiko, Mother of Summer (R)*
320. Selvala, Heart of the Wilds (M)
321. Skyshroud Claim (C)*
322. Skysnare Spider (C)
323. Snakeskin Veil (C)
324. Song of the Dryads (R)
325. Stonehoof Chieftain (R)*
326. Surrak, the Hunt Caller (U)
327. Tooth and Nail (R)
328. Tuskguard Captain (C)
329. Verdant Confluence (R)
330. Verdeloth the Ancient (U)
331. Wayward Swordtooth (R)
332. Wildwood Scourge (U)
333. Yedora, Grave Gardener (U)
334. Yisan, the Wanderer Bard (R)
WUBRG MULTICOLOR WUBRG (0 C, 10 U, 20 R, 2 M)
335. Akiri, Fearless Voyager (U)
336. Aryel, Knight of Windgrace (U)
337. Experiment Kraj (R)
338. Gisela, Blade of Goldnight (R)
339. Hamza, Guardian of Arashin (U)
340. Hanna, Ship's Navigator (R)
341. Judith, the Scourge Diva (U)
342. Karador, Ghost Chieftain (R)
343. Kykar, Wind's Fury (R)
344. Maelstrom Wanderer (R)
345. Melek, Izzet Paragon (U)
346. Meren of Clan Nel Toth (R)
347. Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist (R)
348. Mizzix of the Izmagnus (R)
349. Nekusar, the Mindrazer (R)
350. Queen Marchesa (R)
351. Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage (U)
352. Rafiq of the Many (R)
353. The Scarab God (M)
354. Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper (R)
355. Sidisi, Brood Tyrant (R)
356. Slimefoot, the Stowaway (U)
357. Taigam, Sidisi's Hand (U)
358. Tatyova, Benthic Druid (U)
359. Teysa Karlov (R)
360. Tuya Bearclaw (U)
361. The Ur-Dragon (M)
362. Xantcha, Sleeper Agent (R)
363. Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign (R)
364. Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow (R)
365. Zacama, Primal Calamity (R)
366. Zilortha, Strengh Incarnate (R)
X ARTIFACT X (19 C, 16 U, 14 R, 3 M)
367. Arcane Signet (U)
368. Ashnod's Altar (U)
369. Assault Suit (U)
370. Bonder's Ornament (C)
371. Boompile (R)
372. Brass Knuckles (C)
373. Burnished Hart (U)
374. Campfire (C)
375. Champion's Helm (R)
376. Chromatic Lantern (R)
377. Commander's Sphere (C)
378. Darksteel Ingot (C)
379. Emerald Medallion (R)
380. Explorer's Scope (C)
381. Extraplanar Lens (M)
382. Fellwar Stone (U)
383. Firemind Vessel (C)
384. Forebear's Blade (U)
385. Foundry Inspector (C)
386. Geode Golem (U)
387. Gilded Lotus (R)
388. Hammer of Nazahn (R)
389. Haunted Cloak (C)
390. Heart-Piercer Bow (C)
391. Hero's Blade (U)
392. Idol of Oblivion (R)
393. The Immortal Sun (M)
394. Inspiring Statuary (R)
395. Jet Medalllion (R)
396. Jeweled Lotus (M)
397. Letter of Acceptance (C)
398. Lightning Greaves (U)
399. Meteor Golem (U)*
400. Myr Sire (C)
401. Pearl Medallion (R)
402. Pilgrim's Eye (C)
403. Prismatic Lens (C)
404. Prophetic Prism (C)
405. Ruby Medallion (R)
406. Sandstone Oracle (U)
407. Sapphire Medallion (R)
408. Scytheclaw (R)
409. Shimmer Myr (U)
410. Sol Ring (U)
411. Spectral Searchlight (U)
412. Staunch Throneguard (C)
413. Sword of the Animist (R)
414. Thought Vessel (U)
415. Thran Dynamo (U)
416. Unstable Obelisk (C)
417. Vial of Dragonfire (C)
418. Vulshok Battlegear (C)
T LAND T (10 C, 3 U, 5 R, 0 M)
419. Ash Barrens (C)
420. Command Tower (C)
421. Myriad Landscape (U)
422. Opal Palace (C)*
423. Path of Ancestry (C)
424. Rejuvenating Springs (R)
425. Reliquary Tower (U)
426. Rogue's Passage (U)
427. Spectator Seating (R)
428. Terramorphic Expanse (C)
429. Thriving Bluff (C)
430. Thriving Grove (C)
431. Thriving Heath (C)
432. Thriving Isle (C)
433. Thriving Moor (C)
434. Training Center (R)
435. Undergrowth Stadium (R)
436. Vault of Champions (R)
RETRO FRAME BASIC LANDS
437. Plains
438. Plains
439. Plains
440. Island
441. Island
442. Island
443. Swamp
444. Swamp
445. Swamp
446. Mountain
447. Mountain
448. Mountain
449. Forest
450. Forest
451. Forest
FOIL-ETCHED RARES
452. Kozilek, the Great Distortion (M)
453. Morophon the Boundless (M)
454. Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger (M)
455. Alms Collector (R)
456. Angelic Field Marshal (R)
457. Avacyn, Angel of Hope (M)
458. Balan, Wandering Knight (R)
459. Flawless Maneuver (R)
460. Grand Abolisher (R)
461. Heavenly Blademaster (R)
462. Heliod, Sun-Crowned (M)
463. Jazal Goldmane (R)
464. Land Tax (M)
465. Loyal Retainers (M)*
466. Mangara, the Diplomat (R)
467. Nahiri, the Lithomancer (R)
468. Odric, Master Tactician (R)
469. Puresteel Paladin (R)
470. Righteous Confluence (R)
471. Sephara, Sky's Blade (R)
472. Sevinne's Reclamation (R)
473. Smothering Tithe (M)
474. Steelshaper's Gift (R)
475. Sublime Exhalation (R)
476. Wakening Sun's Avatar (R)
477. Wrath of God (R)
478. Zetalpa, Primal Dawn (R)
479. Aminatou's Augury (R)
480. Azami, Lady of Scrolls (R)
481. Braids, Conjurer Adept (R)
482. Bribery (M)*
483. Capture of Jingzhou (M)
484. Commandeer (R)
485. Cyclonic Rift (R)
486. Day's Undoing (R)
487. Evacuation (R)
488. Faerie Artisans (R)
489. Fierce Guardianship (R)
490. Lorthos, the Tidemaker (R)
491. Minds Aglow (R)
492. Mystic Confluence (R)
493. Personal Tutor (R)*
494. Sai, Master Thopterist (R)
495. Spellseeker (M)
496. Stitcher Geralf (R)
497. Stormsurge Kraken (R)
498. Sun Quan, Lord of Wu (M)
499. Talrand, Sky Summoner (R)
500. Teferi, Temporal Archmage (R)
501. Torrential Gearhulk (R)
502. Urza, Lord High Artificer (M)
503. Archfiend of Despair (M)
504. Bloodchief Ascension (R)
505. Chainer, Dementia Master (R)
506. Curtains' Call (R)
507. Deadly Rollick (R)
508. Decree of Pain (R)
509. Demonic Tutor (M)
510. Demonlord Belzenlok (R)
511. Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder (R)*
512. Ghoulcaller Gisa (R)
513. Grave Pact (M)*
514. Imp's Mischief (R)
515. Kindred Dominance (R)
516. Mikaeus, the Unhallowed (M)
517. Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath (R)
518. Ogre Slumlord (R)
519. Rankle, Master of Pranks (R)
520. Razaketh, the Foulblooded (M)
521. Rune-Scarred Demon (R)
522. Sower of Discord (R)
523. Toxic Deluge (R)
524. Twilight Prophet (M)
525. Vindictive Lich (R)
526. Wake the Dead (R)
527. Wretched Confluence (R)
528. Ashling the Pilgrim (R)
529. Avatar of Slaughter (R)
530. Balefire Dragon (M)
531. Daretti, Scrap Savant (R)
532. Deflecting Swat (R)
533. Disrupt Decorum (R)
534. Divergent Transformations (R)
535. Drakuseth, Maw of Flames (R)
536. Fiery Confluence (R)
537. Godo, Bandit Warlord (R)
538. Grenzo, Havoc Raiser (R)
539. Heartless Hidetsugu (R)
540. Hellkite Charger (R)
541. Inferno Titan (R)
542. Insurrection (M)
543. Krenko, Mob Boss (R)
544. Magus of the Wheel (R)
545. Neheb, the Eternal (M)
546. Nesting Dragon (R)
547. Purphoros, God of the Forge (M)
548. Savage Beating (M)
549. Scourge of the Throne (R)
550. Star of Extinction (R)
551. Tempt with Vengeance (R)
552. Treasure Nabber (R)
553. Arachnogenesis (R)
554. Azusa, Lost but Seeking (R)
555. Bloodspore Thrinax (R)
556. Craterhoof Behemoth (R)
557. Doubling Season (M)
558. Ezuri's Predation (R)*
559. Finale of Devastation (M)
560. Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury (R)
561. Ghalta, Primal Hunger (R)
562. The Great Henge (M)
563. Heroic Intervention (R)
564. Jolrael, Mwonvuli Recluse (R)
565. Lifeblood Hydra (R)
566. Obscuring Haze (R)
567. Ohran Frostfang (R)
568. Omnath, Locus of Mana (M)
569. Regal Behemoth (R)
570. Sakiko, Mother of Summer (R)*
571. Selvala, Heart of the Wilds (M)
572. Song of the Dryads (R)
573. Stonehoof Chieftain (R)*
574. Tooth and Nail (R)
575. Verdant Confluence (R)
576. Wayward Swordtooth (R)
577. Yisan, the Wanderer Bard (R)
578. Experiment Kraj (R)
579. Gisela, Blade of Goldnight (R)
580. Hanna, Ship's Navigator (R)
581. Karador, Ghost Chieftain (R)
582. Kykar, Wind's Fury (R)
583. Maelstrom Wanderer (R)
584. Meren of Clan Nel Toth (R)
585. Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist (R)
586. Mizzix of the Izmagnus (R)
587. Nekusar, the Mindrazer (R)
588. Queen Marchesa (R)
589. Rafiq of the Many (R)
590. The Scarab God (M)
591. Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper (R)
592. Sidisi, Brood Tyrant (R)
593. Teysa Karlov (R)
594. The Ur-Dragon (M)
595. Xantcha, Sleeper Agent (R)
596. Yennett, Cryptic Sovereign (R)
597. Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow (R)
598. Zacama, Primal Calamity (R)
599. Zilortha, Strengh Incarnate (R)
600. Boompile (R)
601. Champion's Helm (R)
602. Chromatic Lantern (R)
603. Emerald Medallion (R)
604. Extraplanar Lens (M)
605. Gilded Lotus (R)
606. Hammer of Nazahn (R)
607. Idol of Oblivion (R)
608. The Immortal Sun (M)
609. Inspiring Statuary (R)
610. Jet Medalllion (R)
611. Jeweled Lotus (M)
612. Pearl Medallion (R)
613. Ruby Medallion (R)
614. Sapphire Medallion (R)
615. Scytheclaw (R)
616. Sword of the Animist (R)
617. Rejuvenating Springs (R)
618. Spectator Seating (R)
619. Training Center (R)
620. Undergrowth Stadium (R)
621. Vault of Champions (R)
BORDERLESS CARDS
622. All That Glitters (C)
623. Darksteel Mutation (U)
624. Generous Gift (C)
625. Grand Abolisher (R)
626. Path to Exile (U)
627. Puresteel Paladin (R)
628. Return to Dust (U)
629. Steelshaper's Gift (R)
630. Counterspell (C)
631. Fact or Fiction (U)
632. Frantic Search (C)
633. Personal Tutor (R)
634. Reality Shift (U)
635. Spellseeker (M)
636. Bloodchief Ascension (R)
637. Dread Return (C)
638. Exsanguinate (U)
639. Grave Pact (M)
640. Kindred Dominance (R)
641. Nadier's Nightblade (C)
642. Faithless Looting (C)
643. Magus of the Wheel (R)
644. Storm-Kiln Artist (U)
645. Treasure Nabber (R)
646. Vandalblast (U)
647. Arachnogenesis (R)
648. Elvish Mystic (C)
649. Kodama's Reach (C)
650. Ohran Frostfang (R)
651. Regal Behemoth (R)
652. Tooth and Nail (R)
653. Arcane Signet (U)
654. Champion's Helm (R)
655. Commander's Sphere (C)
656. Extraplanar Lens (M)
657. Fellwar Stone (U)
658. Thran Dynamo (U)
659. Command Tower (C)
660. Myriad Landscape (U)
661. Path of Ancestry (C)
662. Rejuvenating Springs (R)
663. Reliquary Tower (U)
664. Spectator Seating (R)
665. Training Center (R)
666. Undergrowth Stadium (R)
667. Vault of Champions (R)
BORDERLESS CARDS: PROFILE
668. Kozilek, the Great Distortion (M)
669. Morophon the Boundless (M)
670. Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger (M)
671. Kemba, Kha Regent (U)
672. Azami, Lady of Scrolls (R)
673. Talrand, Sky Summoner (R)
674. Urza, Lord High Artificer (M)
675. Mikaeus, the Unhallowed (M)
676. Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker (U)
677. Grenzo, Havoc Raiser (R)
678. Neheb, the Eternal (M)
679. Azusa, Lost but Seeking (R)
680. Omnath, Locus of Mana (M)
681. Selvala, Heart of the Wilds (M)
682. Gisela, Blade of Goldnight (R)
683. Kykar, Wind's Fury (R)
684. Maelstrom Wanderer (R)
685. Meren of Clan Nel Toth (R)
686. Slimefoot, the Stowaway (U)
687. Tatyova, Benthic Druid (U)
688. Teysa Karlov (R)
689. The Ur-Dragon (M)
690. Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow (R)
691. Zacama, Primal Calamity (R)
BORDERLESS CARDS: FRAME BREAK
692. Flawless Maneuver (R)
693. Smothering Tithe (M)
694. Fierce Guardianship (R)
695. Deadly Rollick (R)
696. Demonic Tutor (M)
697. Balefire Dragon (M)
698. Deflecting Swat (R)
699. Insurrection (M)
700. Finale of Devastation (M)
701. Obscuring Haze (R)
702. Jeweled Lotus (M)
703. Sol Ring (U)
PRECONS: NEW CARDS
704. Zhulodok, Void Gorger (M)
705. Anikthea, Hand of Erebos (M)
706. Commodore Guff (M)
707. Sliver Gravemother (M)
708. Omarthis, Ghostfire Initiate (M)
709. Leori, Sparktouched Hunter (M)
710. Narci, Fable Singer (M)
711. Rukarumel, Biologist (M)
712. Abstruse Archaic (R)
713. Calamity of the Titans (R)
714. Desecrate Reality (R)
715. Flayer of Loyalties (R)
716. Rise of the Eldrazi (R)
717. Skittering Cicada (R)
718. Ugin's Mastery (R)
719. Battle at the Helvault (R)
720. Boon of the Spirit Realm (R)
721. Gatewatch Beacon (R)
722. Onakke Oathkeeper (R)
723. Ondu Spiritdancer (R)
724. Regal Sliver (R)
725. Teyo, Geometric Tactician (R)
726. Sparkshaper Visionary (R)
727. Taunting Sliver (R)
728. Titan of Littjara (R)
729. Vronos, Masked Inquisitor (R)
730. Cacophony Unleashed (R)
731. Demon of Fate's Design (R)
732. Ghoulish Impetus (R)
733. Lazotep Sliver (R)
734. Capricious Sliver (R)
735. Chandra, Legacy of Fire (R)
736. Descendants' Fury (R)
737. Guff Rewrites History (R)
738. Jaya's Phoenix (R)
739. Composer of Spring (R)
740. For the Ancestors (R)
741. Hatchery Sliver (R)
742. Nyxborn Behemoth (R)
743. Darksteel Monolith (R)
PRECONS: EXTENDED-ART NEW CARDS
744. Abstruse Archaic (R)
745. Calamity of the Titans (R)
746. Desecrate Reality (R)
747. Flayer of Loyalties (R)
748. Omarthis, Ghostfire Initiate (M)
749. Rise of the Eldrazi (R)
750. Skittering Cicada (R)
751. Ugin's Mastery (R)
752. Zhulodok, Void Gorger (M)
753. Boon of the Spirit Realm (R)
754. Gatewatch Beacon (R)
755. Onakke Oathkeeper (R)
756. Ondu Spiritdancer (R)
757. Regal Sliver (R)
758. Sparkshaper Visionary (R)
759. Taunting Sliver (R)
760. Titan of Littjara (R)
761. Cacophony Unleashed (R)
762. Demon of Fate's Design (R)
763. Ghoulish Impetus (R)
764. Lazotep Sliver (R)
765. Capricious Sliver (R)
766. Descendants' Fury (R)
767. Guff Rewrites History (R)
768. Jaya's Phoenix (R)
769. Composer of Spring (R)
770. For the Ancestors (R)
771. Hatchery Sliver (R)
772. Nyxborn Behemoth (R)
773. Anikthea, Hand of Erebos (M)
774. Leori, Sparktouched Hunter (M)
775. Narci, Fable Singer (M)
776. Rukarumel, Biologist (M)
777. Sliver Gravemother (M)
778. Darksteel Monolith (R)
PRECONS: FOIL-ETCHED COMMANDERS
779. Zhulodok, Void Gorger (M)
780. Anikthea, Hand of Erebos (M)
781. Commodore Guff (M)
782. Sliver Gravemother (M)
PRECONS: BASICS
783. Plains
784. Plains
785. Plains
786. Plains
787. Plains
788. Island
789. Island
790. Island
791. Swamp
792. Swamp
793. Swamp
794. Mountain
795. Mountain
796. Mountain
797. Forest
798. Forest
799. Forest
PRECON REPRINTS: COLORLESS
800. All Is Dust (M)
801. Artisan of Kozilek (U)
802. Bane of Bala Ged (U)
803. Endbringer (R)
804. Endless One (R)
805. It That Betrays (R)*
806. Matter Reshaper (R)
807. Not of This World (U)
808. Oblivion Sower (M)
809. Spatial Contortion (U)
810. Titan's Presence (U)
811. Ugin, the Ineffable (R)
812. Warping Wail (U)
PRECON REPRINTS: WHITE
813. Ajani Steadfast (M)
814. Archon of Sun's Grace (R)
815. Bonescythe Sliver (R)*
816. Cast Out (U)
817. Cleansing Nova (R)
818. Constricting Sliver (U)*
819. Deploy the Gatewatch (M)
820. Elspeth, Sun's Champion (M)
821. Felidar Retreat (R)
822. Gideon Jura (M)
823. Grasp of Fate (R)*
824. Grateful Apparition (U)
825. Harsh Mercy (R)
826. Heliod, God of the Sun (M)
827. Love Song of Night and Day (U)
828. Mesa Enchantress (R)
829. Norn's Annex (R)
830. Oath of Gideon (R)
831. Omen of the Sun (C)
832. Oreskos Explorer (U)
833. Promise of Loyalty (R)
834. Semester's End (R)
835. Sentinel Sliver (C)*
836. Sigil of the Empty Throne (R)
837. Sinew Sliver (C)
838. Spirited Companion (C)
839. Starfield Mystic (R)
840. Starfield of Nyx (M)
841. Swords to Plowshares (U)
842. Urza's Ruinous Blast (R)
843. The Wanderer (U)
PRECON REPRINTS: BLUE
844. Deepglow Skate (R)
845. Diffusion Sliver (U)*
846. Distant Melody (C)
847. Flux Channeler (U)
848. Fog Bank (U)
849. Galerider Sliver (R)*
850. Jace Beleren (M)
851. Jace, Architect of Thought (M)
852. Jace, Mirror Mage (M)
853. Narset, Parter of Veils (U)
854. Oath of Jace (R)
855. Shifting Sliver (U)
856. Spark Double (R)
857. Synapse Sliver (R)
858. Thrummingbird (U)
859. Windfall (U)
860. Winged Sliver (C)
PRECON REPRINTS: BLACK
861. Clot Sliver (C)
862. Crippling Fear (R)
863. Crypt Sliver (C)*
864. Cunning Rhetoric (R)
865. Doomwake Giant (R)
866. Dreadhorde Invasion (R)
867. The Eldest Reborn (U)
868. Erebos, Bleak-Hearted (M)
869. Mindwrack Harpy (C)
870. Syphon Sliver (R)*
PRECON REPRINTS: RED
871. Blade Sliver (U)*
872. Blasphemous Act (R)
873. Blur Sliver (C)*
874. Bonesplitter Sliver (C)*
875. Chandra, Awakened Inferno (M)
876. Chandra, Torch of Defiance (M)
877. Cleaving Sliver (C)*
878. Hollowhead Sliver (U)*
879. Repeated Reverberation (R)
880. Sarkhan the Masterless (R)
881. Spiteful Sliver (R)*
882. Striking Sliver (C)*
883. Two-Headed Sliver (C)*
PRECON REPRINTS: GREEN
884. Abundance (R)
885. Arasta of the Endless Web (R)
886. The Binding of the Titans (U)
887. Brood Sliver (R)
888. Courser of Kruphix (R)
889. Cultivate (C)
890. Destiny Spinner (U)
891. Dryad of the Ilysian Grove (R)
892. Eidolon of Blossoms (R)
893. Enchantress's Presence (R)
894. Farseek (C)
895. Font of Fertility (C)
896. Gemhide Sliver (C)*
897. Greater Tanuki (C)
898. Herald of the Pantheon (R)
899. Khalni Heart Expedition (C)
900. Manaweft Sliver (U)*
901. Megantic Sliver (R)*
902. The Mending of Dominaria (R)
903. Might Sliver (U)
904. Nature's Lore (C)*
905. Nessian Wanderer (U)
906. Omen of the Hunt (C)
907. Quick Sliver (C)
908. Rampant Growth (C)
909. Realmwalker (R)
910. Sanctum Weaver (R)
911. Sandwurm Convergence (R)
912. Setessan Champion (R)
913. Three Visits (U)
914. Venom Sliver (U)*
915. Verduran Enchantress (R)
PRECON REPRINTS: MULTICOLOR
916. Battle for Bretagard (R)
917. Binding the Old Gods (U)
918. Calix, Destiny's Hand (M)
919. Cloudshredder Sliver (R)
920. Crystalline Sliver (U)
921. Culling Ritual (R)
922. Decimate (R)
923. Firewake Sliver (U)*
924. Harmonic Sliver (U)
925. Hibernation Sliver (U)
926. Jukai Naturalist (U)
927. Lavabelly Sliver (U)
928. Mirari's Wake (M)
929. Nahiri, the Harbinger (M)
930. Narset of the Ancient Way (M)
931. Narset, Enlightened Master (M)
932. Necrotic Sliver (U)
933. Nyx Weaver (U)
934. Oath of Teferi (R)
935. Saheeli, Sublime Artificer (U)
936. Satyr Enchanter (U)
937. Sliver Hivelord (M)
938. Sythis, Harvest's Hand (R)
939. Wall of Denial (U)
PRECON REPRINTS: ARTIFACTS
940. Ancient Stone Idol (R)
941. Azorius Signet (U)
942. Boros Signet (U)
943. The Chain Veil (M)
944. Crashing Drawbridge (C)
945. Dreamstone Hedron (U)
946. Duplicant (R)
947. Endless Atlas (R)
948. Everflowing Chalice (U)
949. Fireshrieker (U)
950. Forsaken Monument (M)
951. Hangarback Walker (R)
952. Hedron Archive (U)
953. Herald's Horn (U)
954. Honor-Worn Shaku (U)
955. Icon of Ancestry (R)
956. Investigator's Journal (R)
957. Izzet Signet (U)
958. Kaldra Compleat (M)
959. Mazemind Tome (R)
960. Metalwork Colossus (R)
961. Mind Stone (C)
962. Mirage Mirror (R)
963. Myriad Construct (R)
964. Mystic Forge (R)
965. Nevinyrral's Disk (R)
966. Ornithopther of Paradise (C)
967. Palladium Myr (U)
968. Perilous Vault (M)
969. Phyrexian Triniform (M)
970. Pillar of Origins (U)
971. Scaretiller (C)
972. Silent Arbiter (R)
973. Solemn Simulacrum (R)
974. Soul of New Phyrexia (M)
975. Steel Hellkite (R)
976. Stonecoil Serpent (R)
977. Suspicious Bookcase (U)
978. Talisman of Conviction (U)
979. Talisman of Creativity (U)
980. Talisman of Progress (U)
981. Transmogrifying Wand (R)
982. Vanquisher's Banner (R)
983. Wayfarer's Bauble (C)
984. Worn Powerstone (U)
PRECON REPRINTS: LANDS
985. Arcane Lighthouse (U)
986. Arch of Orzaca (R)
987. Blast Zone (R)
988. Bonders' Enclave (R)
989. Canopy Vista (R)
990. Cascade Bluffs (R)
991. Cinder Glade (R)
992. Eldrazi Temple (U)
993. Exotic Orchard (R)
994. Flood Plain (U)
995. Forge of Heroes (C)
996. Fortified Village (R)
997. Frontier Bivouac (U)
998. Frostboil Snarl (R)
999. Furycalm Snarl (R)
1000. Geier Reach Sanitarium
1001. Golgari Rot Farm (C)
1002. Grasslands (U)
1003. Guildless Commons (U)
1004. Interplanar Beacon (U)
1005. Irrigated Farmland (R)
1006. Jungle Shrine (U)
1007. Karn's Bastion (R)
1008. Krosan Verge (U)
1009. Mage-Ring Network (U)
1010. Mirrorpool (M)
1011. Mobilized District (R)
1012. Mountain Valley (U)
1013. Mystic Gate (R)
1014. Mystic Monastery (U)
1015. Necroblossom Snarl (R)
1016. Nomad Outpost (U)
1017. Opulent Palace (U)
1018. Orzhov Basilica (U)
1019. Port Town (R)
1020. Prairie Stream (R)
1021. Rocky Tar Pit (U)
1022. Rugged Prairie (R)
1023. Ruins of Oran-Rief (R)
1024. Sandsteppe Citadel (U)
1025. Savage Lands (U)
1026. Scattered Groves (R)
1027. Scavenger Grounds (R)
1028. Sea Gate Wreckage (R)
1029. Seaside Citadel (U)
1030. Secluded Courtyard (U)
1031. Selesnya Sanctuary (C)
1032. Sheltered Thicket (R)
1033. Shineshadow Snarl (R)
1034. Shrine of the Forsaken Gods (R)
1035. Skycloud Expanse (R)
1036. Smoldering Marsh (R)
1037. Sungrass Prairie (R)
1038. Sunken Hollow (R)
1039. Tainted Field (U)
1040. Tainted Wood (U)
1041. Temple of Enlightenment (R)
1042. Temple of Epiphany (R)
1043. Temple of Malady (R)
1044. Temple of Plenty (R)
1045. Temple of Silence (R)
1046. Temple of the False God (U)
1047. Temple of Triumph (R)
1048. Tomb of the Spirit Dragon (U)
1049. Tyrite Sanctum (R)
1050. Unclaimed Territory (U)
1051. Urza's Mine (C)
1052. Urza's Power Plant (C)
1053. Urza's Tower (C)
1054. War Room (R)
1055. Wastes (C)
1056. Wastes (C)
BORDERLESS CARDS: TEXTURED FOILS
1057. Kozilek, the Great Distortion (M)
1058. Morophon the Boundless (M)
1059. Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger (M)
1060. Urza, Lord High Artificer (M)
1061. Mikaeus, the Unhallowed (M)
1062. Neheb, the Eternal (M)
1063. Omnath, Locus of Mana (M)
1064. Selvala, Heart of the Wilds (M)
1065. The Ur-Dragon (M)
1066. Jeweled Lotus (M)
PROMOS
1067. Disrupt Decorum (R) (Release Promo)
1
1
1
1
1
1